29 MAY 2018





  • logo2
  • logo4
A+ A A-

Records

  • Category: Wyniki
  • Hits: 2795

WOMEN

Event

Name

Nationality

Result

Date

100 m

Laverne Jones (81)

UVI

11.27

01.07.08

200 m

Stephanie Durst (82)

USA

22.51

10.06.07

400 m

Monika Bejnar (81)

POL

52.57

01.06.06

800 m

Marilyn Okoro (84)

GBR

1.59'91

01.07.08

1500 m

Olga Yegorova (72)

RUS

4.03'86

01.06.06

3000 m
Roxana Birca (88)
ROM 8.56'79
03.06.11

3000mSC

Yuliya Zarudneva-Ivanova (86)

RUS

9.23'23

10.06.09

100m H

Tatyana Dektyareva (81)

RUS

12.81

01.07.08

400m H

Anna Jesień (78)

POL

54.22

05.06.05

long jump

Tatyana Kotova (76)

RUS

6.66

06.06.10

triple jump

Anna Pyatykh (91)

RUS

14.41

10.06.09

high jump

Blanka Vlasic (83)

CRO

2.05

01.07.08

pole vault

Anna Rogowska (81)

POL

4.71

06.06.10

shot put

Krystyna Zabawska (68)

POL

19.10

15.06.01

discus throw

Kateryna Karsak (85)

UKR

63.52

03.06.11

hammer throw

Anita Włodarczyk (85)

POL

78.30

06.06.10

4 x 100 m

O.Rajdasz/T.Shepetyk/M.Maydanova/A.Kravchenko

UKR

43.13

05.06.04

4 x 400 m

M.Chruszewiliowa/J.Nosowa/O.Zyrina/I.Rosichina

RUS

3.29'17

15.06.01

MEN

Event

Name

Nationality

Result

Date

100 m

Dwain Chambers (78)

GBR

10.16

08.06.02

200 m

Dwight Thomas (80)

JAM

20.32

10.06.07

400 m

Jamaal Torrance (83)

USA

45.74

06.06.10

800 m

Adam Kszczot (89)

POL

1.44'30

03.06.11

3000mSC

Tareq Mubarak Taher (86)

BAH

8.14'02

10.06.09

110m H

Joel Brown (80)

USA

13.26

03.06.11

400m H

LJ van Zyl (85)

RSA

48.71

10.06.09

5000 m walk

Robert Korzeniowski (69)

POL

18.44'36

15.06.01

long jump

Vladimir Zyskov (81)

UKR

8.03

05.06.04

triple jump

Phillips Idowu (78)

GBR

17.52

03.06.11

high jump

Grzegorz Sposób (76)

POL

2.34

05.06.04

pole vault

Yevgeniy Lukyanenko (85)

RUS

6.01

01.07.08

shot put

Christian Cantwell (80)

USA

21.50

06.06.10

discus throw

Virgilijus Alekna (72)

LTV

69.43

10.06.07

hammer throw

Primos Kozmus (79)

SLO

82.30

10.06.07

javelin
Dmytro Kosynskyy (89)
UKR
80.42 03.06.11

4 x 100 m

M.Krzywański/M.Jędrusiński/P.Balcerzak/R.Pilarczyk

POL

38.84

15.06.01

4 x 400 m

P.Rysiukiewicz/P.Haczek/P.Długosielski/R.Maćkowiak

POL

3.02'17

15.06.01



Top

Copyright © 2010-2013 KPZLA |